71,274
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 4}}||November 21st, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4United 4}}||November 21st, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash4United 5}}||March 5th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Soreru}} | |{{Trn|Neokan Party 2}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Soreru}} |