2,681
edits
mNo edit summary |
PeabodySam (talk | contribs) (→Spirits: If we have the Empress here, then it makes sense to include the Emperor as well.) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 811 || [[File:Empress Bulblax Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] || Empress Bulblax || [[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] || ★★★★ || Stats ↑ ↑ After Eating || ''Pikmin Series'' | | 811 || [[File:Empress Bulblax Spirit.png|center|108x108px]] || Empress Bulblax || [[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] || ★★★★ || Stats ↑ ↑ After Eating || ''Pikmin Series'' | ||
|- | |||
| 812 || [[File:Emperor Bulblax Spirit.PNG|center|108x108px]] || Emperor Bulblax || [[File:SpiritTypeSupport.png|20px|center|Support]] || ★★★ || Ice-Floor Immunity || ''Pikmin Series'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits