70
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Capt. Hook}} | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Capt. Hook}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Operation Desert Smash 3}}||July 13th-15th 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Vibrant}} | |{{Trn|Operation Desert Smash 3}}||July 13th-15th, 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Vibrant}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 6]]||February 1st-3rd, 2019||9th||9th||duncs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits