71,304
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| otherssbu = Snake | | otherssbu = Snake | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Incineroar | | 2ndotherssbu = Incineroar | ||
| moreotherssbu = Greninja | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Greninja}} | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| former sponsors = Modbot, Circa eSports | | former sponsors = Modbot, Circa eSports | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-283/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/495182/858620 S@X 283]||January 1st, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Uno}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-283/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/495182/858620 S@X 283]||January 1st, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Uno}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||25th||9th||Uno | |||
|} | |} | ||