5,865
edits
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/KarisumaSP1 Karisuma SP]||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits