8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||13th||7th|Blacktwins | |[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||13th||7th|Blacktwins | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/213596 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||5th||2nd||Blacktwins | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits