33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tales from the Palace|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||4th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Tales from the Palace|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||4th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||9th / 141||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Interestellar: FF|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||3rd / 67||—||— | |{{Trn|Interestellar: FF|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||3rd / 67||—||— |
edits