Editing Smasher:Mr. E
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}|| | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 601: | Line 599: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Playing for Pride 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Playing for Pride 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021|g=SSBU}} North America{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Alzheimer's|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th-25th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Alzheimer's|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th-25th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 610: | Line 608: | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CROSSxUP|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2021||9th||1st| | |{{Trn|CROSSxUP|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2021||9th||1st||Zomba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Comeback|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Comeback|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||25th||—||— |