66
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate walking speeds: Added Banjo & Kazooie’s walk speed (from Kurogane Hammer).) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate walking speeds: Added Terry’s walk speed (from ultimateframedata.com).) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|'''73'''||{{SSBU|Snake}}||0.882 | |'''73'''||{{SSBU|Snake}}||0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''74'''||{{SSBU| | |'''74'''||{{SSBU|Terry}}||0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''75'''||{{SSBU| | |'''75'''||{{SSBU|Ken}}||0.825 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''76 | |'''76'''||{{SSBU|Ganondorf}}||0.767 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''76- | |'''77-79'''||{{SSBU|Simon}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |||
|'''77-79'''||{{SSBU|Richter}}||0.76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''77-79'''||{{SSBU|Piranha Plant}}||0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''80'''||{{SSBU|Ryu}}||0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''81'''||{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}}||0.735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''82'''||{{SSBU|Incineroar}}||0.62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits